NITAD STATE CHAPTERS CHAIRMEN & THEIR CONTACT DETAILS

S/N NAME STATE / ADDRESS CONTACT INFORMATION
1 Stella Ogbuishi Abia 08034732948
2 Ikpele Jacob Abuja (FCT) 08037055035
3 Viska Daniel Adamawa 08069078387
4 Iniabasi A. U Akwa Ibom 08025798631
5 Gloria Chuku Anambra 8037087151
6 Nkereuwen Udo Inwang Cross River 8052210716
7 Ugorji Godwin C Edo/Delta 08035021506
8 Linda Ogbonu Enugu 08034515517
9 Amzat Akanbi Ibadan/Oyo 08063374953
10 Husseini Danlami Kaduna 08039717558
11 Rekuoya Omoh F. Kano 08029459726
12 Suleman Joel Kogi 8077000329
13 Ogunbayo Funmi Kwara 07038258435
14 Mr. Benson Aruna, MITD Lagos 08023252847
15 Adebayo V. A Ogun 08037205171
16 Kehinde Balogun Ondo/Ekiti 08060048850
17 Ahmadu Didacus Plateau 07037854339
18 Mrs. Nkem Osondu Jaja, MITD Rivers 08033407909
19 Mohammed Altine Sokoto 08065927685