NITAD STATE CHAPTERS CHAIRMEN & THEIR CONTACT DETAILS

S/N NAME STATE / ADDRESS CONTACT INFORMATION
1 Stella Ogbuishi Abia 08034732948
2 James Bulus, MITD Abuja (FCT) 08036424302
3 Viska Daniel Adamawa 08069078387
4 Attah E. Bassey, MITD Akwa Ibom 08027175012
5 Gloria Chukwu Anambra 8037087151
6 Nkereuwen Udo Inwang, MITD Cross River 8052210716
7 Ugorji Godwin C, MITD Edo/Delta 08035021506
8 Linda Ogbonu Enugu 08034515517
9 Akinpelu Akinwande Babs, MITD Ibadan/Oyo 08034687045
10 Husseini Danlami, MITD Kaduna 08039717558
11 Rekuoya Omoh F. Kano 08029459726
12 Suleman Joel Kogi 8077000329
13 Ogungbayo Funmi, MITD Kwara 07038258435
14 Dr. Oladele Oyatope, MITD Lagos 08023884061
15 Adebayo V. A, FITD Ogun 08037205171
16 Akinola E. Taiwo, FITD Ondo/Ekiti 08038603430
17 Ahmadu Didacus Plateau 07037854339
18 Mrs. Nkem Osondu Jaja, FITD Rivers 08033407909
19 Mohammed Altine Sokoto 08065927685